PALINSESTO

TIME ZONE GMT+2

LUNEDI - Monday

MARTEDI - Tuesday

10:20 - 10:29          Spettacolandia
11:00 - 12:00          Note di Cinema
14:20 - 14:29          Spettacolandia
15:30 - 17:00          Senza Radio - Shadow Light     
20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
20:30 - 21:00          Anni '70 - 80 - 90
21:00 - 22:00          Soulful House
22:00 - 23:00          Smoth Jazz On
23:00 - 00:00          JazzTrain
09:00 - 10:00          On Air
10:20 - 10:29          Spettacolandia
11:00 - 11:30          Suoni all'Alba
14:20 - 14:29          Spettacolandia
15:30 - 16:30          International Party
20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
21:00 - 21:20          Anni '70 - 80 - 90
21:30 - 23:00          RockWave
23:00 - 00:00          Big Ben

MERCOLEDI - Wednesday

GIOVEDI - Thursday

09:00 - 10:00           Supermarket

10:20 - 10:29          Spettacolandia

10:20 - 10:29           Spettacolandia
10:30 - 12:30          Altrimenti Indieland
14:20 - 14:29          Spettacolandia
15:00 - 17:00          Apocalypse The Radio Show
18:00 - 19:00          DJ Set Deepsouth
20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
21:00 - 22:00          HCS present Full Nation
22:30 - 23:30          Caminita Black
14:20 - 14:29           Spettacolandia
15:00 - 16:00           Club Zone
20:20 - 20:29           Spettacolandia
20:30 - 22:00           RockWave (Replica)
22:00 - 23:00           International Party                                        (replica)
23:30 - 00:30           World Music Night
23:30 - 00:30          Rare Funk Groove
11:30 - 13:00           Musicology

WEEKEND DANCE

VENERDI - Friday

SABATO - Saturday

10:20 - 10:29          Spettacolandia
11:00 - 12:00          Musica in Cucina

14:20 - 14:29          Spettacolandia

17:00 - 18:00          Zona Rock
18:30 - 19:00          The Time Machine
20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
21:30 - 22:30          Funky House
22:30 - 23:30          HouseOlogy
10:20 - 10:29           Spettacolandia
11:00 - 13:00           Pop Up Weekend
14:20 - 14:29           Spettacolandia
14:30 - 15:30           Benvenuto Weekend
15:30 - 16:30           Zona Remix
18:30 - 19:00          The Time Machine
20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
21:00 - 22.00          Sondos Dj Set "part one"
22:00 - 23:00          Sondos Dj Set "part two"
23:00 - 00:00          Dj Set From Miami

DOMENICA - Sunday

20:20 - 20:29          Spettacolandia
21:00 - 22:00          DJ Set
22:00 - 23:00          HSC present Full Nation
23:00 -                     Dedicated Special Guest
10:20 - 10:29          Spettacolandia
11:00 - 12:00          Benvenuto Weekend (replica)
14:20 - 14:29          Spettacolandia